Hosta Registrations - 2004

238 Hostas
HostanameREGSizeLeaf colorPetioleFragrantOrigin
H. 'A Big Splash' Ed Elslager 2004 blgr,str,goy,ch   'Dorothy Benedict' selfed 
H. 'A Lady in Blue' Ed Elslager 2004 blgr,goye   'William Lachman' x hypoleuca 
H. 'Abbey Pond Cascades' Alex Malloy 2004ML gr   'Cascades' seedling 
H. 'Academy Another' Steve Chamberlain 2004gagr,we   'Francee' sport 
H. 'Academy Golden Papoose' Steve Chamberlain 2004gry>goy   unknown 
H. 'Academy Lothlórien' Steve Chamberlain 2004 gry>goy   'Ginko Craig' selfed 
H. 'Aliyah's Grace' Stuart Asch 2004SM chy   pycnophylla seedling 
H. 'Allegiance' Calvin Helsley 2004gr,crwe  'Sweet Susan' sport 
H. 'American Icon' Hans Hansen 2004gr,goye   'Choo Choo Train' sport 
H. 'Appalachian Spring' Alex Malloy 2004gr,crwe   (x 'Beatrice') sport 
H. 'Arnold Black' Dick & Jane Ward 2004goy   'White Vision' x montana f. macrophylla 
H. 'Atlantis' Hans Hansen/Tony Avent 2004dgr,ye   'Abba Dabba Do' sport 
H. 'Barbara May' Bob Solberg 2004blgr   (pycnophylla x 'Harvest Dandy') x ('Blue Arrow' x 'Sea Fire') 
H. 'Bell Bottom Blues' Kevin Walek/Naylor Creek 2004blgr PI  'Jewel of the Nile' sport 
H. 'Bestman' Dick & Jane Ward 2004 gr   'Bridegroom' seedling 
H. 'Biggie's Breeder' Ed Elslager 2004 dgr,str,y,crw   'Biggie' seedling 
H. 'Blissful' Greg Johnson/L. Ferguson 2004 blgr,crwe   'Neat Splash' x 'Dorset Blue' 
H. 'Blue Flame' Naylor Creek Nursery 2004blgr,crwe  Y- 'Fragrant Blue' sport 
H. 'Blue Freckles' B. Martin 2004 gry,spe,blgr   'Birchwood Parky's Gold' sport 
H. 'Blue Haired Lady' Greg Johnson 2004SM blgr>dgr   yingeri seedling 
H. 'Blues in the Night' Ed Elslager 2004 dgr,str,y   'Dorothy Benedict' selfed 
H. 'Border Favourite' Jan van den Top/Danny Van Eechaute 2004 dgr,ye   'Sultana' sport 
H. 'Candlewood' Pauline Banyai/Stuart Asch 2004gr   unknown 
H. 'Carl A. Francis' Carl Francis/Steve Chamberlain 2004goy,gre   "green seedling" sport 
H. 'Chado' Greg Johnson 2004gr,str,cr  'Iron Gate Supreme' x pycnophylla 
H. 'Chalice of Gold' Ed Elslager 2004goy   'Sea Prize' seedling 
H. 'Chariots of Fire' Jim Dishon/Alex Malloy 2004lgr,we  ('Beatrice' x 'Garnet Prince') x pycnophylla 
H. 'Cherry Bomb' Greg Johnson 2004crw,gre RB  'Little Wonder' seedling 
H. 'Chesapeake Bay' Olga Petryszyn 2004bl   ('Maui Rains' x 'Blue Arrow') x 'Blue Betty Lou' 
H. 'Cinderella' Mark Zilis/Jim & Karen Schwarz 2004dgr,goye   'Dorothy Benedict' selfed 
H. 'Clown's Collar' Don Dean 2004blgr,(ly>w)e   'Dorset Clown' sport 
H. 'Colesburg Blue' Bob Hackbarth 2004blgr   'Tokudama' sport 
H. 'Compass Point' Charly Seaver 2004dgr,str,y,cr   unknown 
H. 'Con Te Partiro' Greg Johnson 2004blgr,crwe   ('Little Wonder' selfed) x 'Blue Moon' 
H. 'Cory's Beauty' Robert Cory 2004blgr,we   'Blue Mammoth' sport 
H. 'Crème Brûlée' Greg Johnson 2004gr,grye   'Sparkling Burgundy' sport 
H. 'Crème Solaire' Emile & Jane Deckert 2004gry   unknown 
H. 'Dancing in the Rain' Walters Gardens 2004crw,dgre   'Blue Umbrellas' sport 
H. 'Dandy Randy' Stuart Asch 2004dgr   'Dorothy Benedict' selfed 
H. 'Dark Ages' Alex Malloy 2004dgr GR  'Dark Nebula' seedling 
H. 'Dark Shadows' Hans Hansen 2004dgr,gre  unknown 
H. 'Destiny' Calvin Helsley 2004gr,goye   'Abiqua Recluse' sport 
H. 'Diddily-squat' Greg Johnson 2004gr   'Quilting Bee' seedling 
H. 'Dixie Pixie' B. Martin 2004blgr,we   'Fair Maiden' sport 
H. 'Don Quixote' Mildred Seaver 2004ML dgr,str,w  'Don Stevens' sport 
H. 'Don Stevens' Mildred Seaver 2004dgr,crwe   'Neat Splash' seedling 
H. 'Dressed in Green' Danny Van Eechaute 2004gr   unknown 
H. 'Ducet' Alex Malloy 2004goy>gr   'Electrum Stater' seedling 
H. 'Eola Salad Bowl' Steve Hottovy/Monrovia/Les Hottovy 2004ch>gr   unknown 
H. 'Eola Sapphire' Steve Hottovy/Monrovia/Les Hottovy 2004blgr   unknown 
H. 'Eric's Gold' Richard & Mary Ford 2004goy>lgr   unknown 
H. 'Eskimo Pie' Walters Gardens 2004ML (y>crw),blgre   'Northern Exposure' sport 
H. 'Essence of Summer' Jan van den Top/Marco Fransen/Danny Van Eechaute 2004ML gr  Y+ 'Warwick Essence' sport 
H. 'Eureka Lodestar' Arthur Wrede/Alex Malloy 2004dgr PU  (x 'Dishon #9') selfed 
H. 'Evening Gown' Greg Johnson 2004gr,crwe   montana 'Chirifu' x venusta 
H. 'Everlasting Love' Greg Johnson 2004SM dgr,(cry>w)e   'Neat Splash' x 'Dorset Blue' 
H. 'Fertile Crescent' Alex Malloy 2004SM ygr GR  (x 'Rich Uncle') selfed 
H. 'Field of Dreams' Alex Malloy 2004gr,we   'Dreamland' sport 
H. 'Five O'Clock Somewhere' Bob Solberg 2004goy,blgre   'Five O'Clock Shadow' sport 
H. 'Flame Tiara' John Van Ostrand/Pete Postlewaite 2004crw,grye   'Amber Tiara' sport 
H. 'Flemish Sky' Danny Van Eechaute 2004bl   unknown 
H. 'Fran Godfrey' Richard and Mary Ford 2004VL gry,dgre   'Sum and Substance' sport 
H. 'Frank Fetch' Dick & Jane Ward 2004gr,lye   'Pin Stripe' seedling 
H. 'French Kiss' Greg Johnson 2004gry   'Chartreuse Wiggles' x 'Spritzer' 
H. 'Frostbite' Bob Solberg 2004SM gr,we   'Korean Snow' sport 
H. 'Gadzooks' Alex Malloy 2004w,gre   (x 'Waterworks') sport 
H. 'Gay Search' Richard & Mary Ford 2004blgr,(y>gr)e   'Krossa Regal' sport 
H. 'Giant Streaker' Ed Elslager 2004blgr,str,y   (x 'Dorothy Benedict') sport 
H. 'Gold Braid' Charly Seaver 2004 ch>y   'Starboard Light' seedling 
H. 'Golden Tusk' Mark Zilis 2004goy   'Woolly Mammoth' sport 
H. 'Goldfinch' Greg Johnson/L. Ferguson 2004y,we   'Little Wonder' x 'Chartreuse Wiggles' 
H. 'Good Golly Miss Molly' Stuart Asch 2004dgr,str,y,w STR  'Seducer' sport 
H. 'Great River Sonata' Mark Zilis/Dubuque Regional Hosta Society 2004 blgr,crwe  'Moonlight Sonata' sport 
H. 'Great White Way' Ed Elslager 2004gr,str,w   'Supreme Expectations' seedling 
H. 'Green Mouse Ears' Emile & Jane Deckert 2004gr   'Blue Mouse Ears' sport 
H. 'Grimes Golden' Russ O'Harra/Pete & Jean Ruh 2004goy   unknown 
H. 'Hanky Panky' Hans Hansen/Shady Oaks 2004dgr,w,(y>w)e   'Striptease' sport 
H. 'Hermes' Alex Malloy 2004gr,str,w   (x 'Zebra') selfed 
H. 'Hideko Tajima' Herb & Dorothy Benedict/Don Dean 2004SM gr,str,y PUD  'Tsuma Tajima' selfed 
H. 'High Country' J. Benfield 2004crw,dgre   'Pathfinder' sport 
H. 'High Noon' Mildred Seaver 2004y>gr   unknown 
H. 'High Society' Hans Hansen/Shady Oaks 2004(y>w),ble   'June' sport 
H. 'Holy Grail' Emile & Jane Deckert 2004 blgr,str,y   'Hadspen Blue' sport 
H. 'Hottsy Tottsy' S. Hottovy/Monrovia Nursery/L. Hottovy 2004ly   unknown 
H. 'Imperial Moth' Mildred Seaver 2004gr,str,gry,cr   unknown 
H. 'Incoming' Emile & Jane Deckert 2004ML dgr PU unknown 
H. 'Irish Moss' Emile & Jane Deckert 2004    unknown 
H. 'It Rocks' Ed Elslager 2004    'Galaxy' seedling 
H. 'Itsy Bitsy Spider' Greg Johnson 2004dgr   'Hadspen Heron' seedling 
H. 'Jay P. Warren' Steve Chamberlain 2004 gr   montana seedling 
H. 'Jaz' Greg Johnson 2004 gr>goy   'Sum and Substance' x yingeri 
H. 'Jim Watkins' Steve & Sarah Zolock 2004    'Love Pat' seedling 
H. 'John Metzgar' Steve & Sarah Zolock 2004    ventricosa seedling 
H. 'Journey's End' Hans Hansen 2004go,dgre   'Choo Choo Train' sport 
H. 'Judy Rocco' Greg Johnson 2004dgr  ('Spritzer' x pycnophylla) x longipes f. hypoglauca 
H. 'June Fever' Jan van den Top/Danny Van Eechaute 2004(y>ygr),ble   'June' sport 
H. 'Kabuki' Greg Johnson 2004gr,crwe   ('Neat Splash' x 'Northern Halo') x 'Hadspen Blue' 
H. 'Knickerbocker Holiday' Alex Malloy 2004 gr,str,cr   (x 'Torchlight') selfed 
H. 'Komodo Dragon' Mildred Seaver/Charly Seaver 2004dgr   'Donahue Piecrust' seedling 
H. 'Lady Godiva' Mark Zilis 2004 dgr,crwe   'Striptease' sport 
H. 'Lakeside Fresh Prince' Mary Chastain 2004 gr   unknown 
H. 'Lakeside Old Smokey' Mary Chastain 2004ga PU  "unnamed seedling" x "unnamed seedling" 
H. 'Lakeside Pillow Talk' Mary Chastain 2004 dgr   'Lakeside Black Mama' seedling 
H. 'Lakeside Slick Chick' Mary Chastain 2004dgr,ye   (x 'Lakeside Dot Com') selfed 
H. 'Lakeside Un Huh' Mary Chastain 2004VL gr   "unnamed large blue seedling" x "seedling 604" 
H. 'Lakeside Zesty Zeno' Mary Chastain 2004SM gr,crye PR  "unnamed seedling" x "unnamed seedling" 
H. 'Lap Dance' Greg Johnson 2004    'Happiness' seedling 
H. 'Little Boy Blue' Alex Malloy 2004    'Flash Dance' sport 
H. 'Little Jay' Jan van den Top/Danny Van Eechaute 2004w,ble   'Beauty Little Blue Streaked' sport 
H. 'Little Miss Magic' Bob Solberg 2004y>ch   'Estrellita' x 'Tardiflora' 
H. 'Little Red Joy' Danny Van Eechaute 2004gr  'Red Sox' x 'Wiggle Worms' 
H. 'Littlechap' Greg Johnson 2004gr   'Kii Hime' seedling 
H. 'Lottie Daa' Greg Johnson 2004cry   'Subcrocea' x 'Invincible' 
H. 'Love Nest' Dick & Jane Ward 2004blgr   'Love Pat' seedling 
H. 'Lullabye' Greg Johnson 2004 y>ch   'Spritzer' seedling 
H. 'Machete' Bob Solberg 2004 gr   'Ginsu Knife' sport 
H. 'Magic Fire' Jan van den Top/Danny Van Eechaute 2004 gr,brye   'Sagae' sport 
H. 'Majordomo' Emile & Jane Deckert 2004 blgr>gr PU  unknown 
H. 'Mark Anthony' Greg Johnson/L. Ferguson 2004ML y,che   ('Dorothy Benedict' x 'Gold Regal') seedling 
H. 'Maui Blue Surf' Ed Elslager 2004 blgr,str,y   (x 'Lochness') selfed 
H. 'Medieval Age' Alex Malloy 2004SM gr,ye   (x 'Galaxy') selfed 
H. 'Mesa Verde' Dick & Jane Ward 2004    montana f. macrophylla x 'Sagae' 
H. 'Metropolis' Greg Johnson 2004    montana 'Chirifu' selfed 
H. 'Michael T. Rozanski' S. Chamberlain 2004    'King Tut' seedling 
H. 'Midnight Oil' Bev & Dave Stegeman 2004 dgr   'Potomac Pride' x 'Neat Splash Rim' 
H. 'Midnight Ride' Mark Zilis 2004 dgr   'Paul Revere' sport 
H. 'Midori-no-ya' Danny Van Eechaute 2004 gr   'Koryu' sport 
H. 'Mighty Mite' Don Dean 2004dgr   'Grand Slam' seedling 
H. 'Miss Tokyo' Hideko Gowen/Hans Hansen 2004    'Dorothy Benedict' x montana 'Aureomarginata' 
H. 'Misty Dawn' Calvin Helsley 2004 gr   'Sand Pebbles' sport 
H. 'Moonlight Sonata' Greg Johnson 2004ML blgr>gr  'Invincible' x 'Northern Halo' 
H. 'Morning Glow' Greg Johnson 2004    'Ming Dynasty' seedling 
H. 'Mystic Star' Greg Johnson 2004blgr   yingeri x 'Dorset Blue' 
H. 'Nightlife' Mark Zilis 2004blgr>dgr  'Invincible' x sieboldiana 'Elegans' 
H. 'Noble Eagle' Ed Elslager 2004    'William Lachman' seedling 
H. 'Northland Queen' Don Dean 2004 gr,str,y   'Color Fantasy' x 'Silver Frost' 
H. 'Nougat' Vitro Westland/Danny Van Eechaute 2004w,spe,gr   'Independence' sport 
H. 'Nutty Professor' Mary Ann Metz/Song Sparrow Perennial Farm/Roy Klehm 2004dgr,(y>cr)e   'Maekawa' sport 
H. 'NYPD Blue' Ed Elslager 2004 blgr,grye   'Sea Prize' seedling 
H. 'Ode to Joy' Greg Johnson 2004blgr,str,w  'Moonlight Sonata' sport 
H. 'Old Coot' Greg Johnson 2004dgr   'Sum and Substance' x yingeri 
H. 'Olga's Shiny Leaf' Olga Thiemann/Pete & Jean Ruh 2004gr   'Lancifolia' sport 
H. 'Ozark Welcome' Calvin Helsley 2004 (gry>ly),(y>gr)e   "'Fascination' sport" sport 
H. 'Pacifica' Greg Johnson 2004blgr   'Ming Dynasty' seedling 
H. 'Partridge Gold' N. Nelson/C. Sauve 2004    'Gold Edger' sport 
H. 'Pearl Necklace' Ed Elslager 2004    'Color Fantasy' seedling 
H. 'Pianissimo' Greg Johnson 2004    "'Dorothy Benedict' F-2" x 'Gold Regal' 
H. 'Pink Lemonade' Greg Johnson 2004    'Kinbuchi Tachi' x 'Subcrocea' 
H. 'Plebe's Blues' Jim McBurney/George Donsky 2004 bl,str,cr,ly   'Blue Cadet' sport 
H. 'Prawdzik Sunfish' C. Sauve 2004    unknown 
H. 'Promised Land' Alex Malloy 2004 gr,str,cr   (x 'Sea Tornado') selfed 
H. 'Psalms' Alex Malloy 2004    "'Sea Tornado' F-1" seedling 
H. 'Purple Boots' Danny Van Eechaute 2004gr PU  'Gig Harbor' x 'Riptide' 
H. 'Quest' Alex Malloy 2004    unknown 
H. 'Quinnipiac' Alex Malloy/Pierre Bennerup 2004 bl,we   'Blue Cadet' sport 
H. 'Radio Waves' Greg Johnson 2004 (ch>gr)c,gr   'Shining Tot' seedling 
H. 'Raspberries and Cream' Mark Zilis/Tom Toman 2004dgr,ye   'Raspberry Sorbet' sport 
H. 'Rebecca' Mark Zilis 2004goy   ('Marilyn' x 'Tardiflora') selfed 
H. 'Red Hot Flash' John Machen, Jr. 2004y,gre  'Peedee Gold Flash' sport 
H. 'Red Sails in the Sunset' John Van Ostrand 2004gry   'Peedee Gold Flash' seedling 
H. 'Rhythm and Blues' Greg Johnson 2004blgr   'Shining Tot' seedling 
H. 'Richmond' Mildred Seaver 2004lgr,nacre   unknown 
H. 'Ring Around the Moon' R. Johnson 2004    'August Moon' sport 
H. 'Rod's Gold' Rod Kuenster 2004lgr>goy   'Tokudama' selfed 
H. 'Ron Damant' Richard and Mary Ford 2004blgr,crye   'Fortunei Hyacinthina' sport 
H. 'Rough and Ready' Ed Elslager 2004    'American Tisch Breeder' seedling 
H. 'Royal Golden Jubilee' Richard and Mary Ford 2004ML y,dgre   'Gold Standard' sport 
H. 'Royal Mouse Ears' Emile & Jane Deckert 2004DS blgr,str,crw,goy   'Blue Mouse Ears' sport 
H. 'Royal Wave' Greg Johnson 2004    'Royal Tiara' sport 
H. 'Salus' Alex Malloy 2004    unknown 
H. 'Sandhill Crane' Greg Johnson 2004 gr,cre   "F-2 seedling of longissima from Japan" sport 
H. 'Sarah Kennedy' Richard and Mary Ford 2004dgr,we   'Ginko Craig' sport 
H. 'Sea Beacon' Mildred Seaver 2004ML lgr,cre   unknown 
H. 'Sea Fire' Mildred Seaver 2004goy>ch>gr RB  unknown 
H. 'Sea Frolic' Mildred Seaver 2004ML blgr   'Donahue Piecrust' seedling 
H. 'Sea Gull' Mildred Seaver 2004  unknown 
H. 'Secret Love' Jan van den Top/Danny Van Eechaute 2004 bl,(y>w)e   'Fragrant Blue' sport 
H. 'Seducer' Stuart Asch 2004 dgr,goye   'Dorothy Benedict' selfed 
H. 'Seersucker' Bob Savory/Dennis Savory 2004    'Tokudama' seedling 
H. 'Sentimental Journey' Greg Johnson 2004ch,(ch>go)e   'Piedmont Gold' sport 
H. 'Serendipity Singer' Rick Goodenough 2004goy,dgre   'Serendipity' sport 
H. 'Short and Sweet' Ed Elslager 2004    'Whoopee' seedling 
H. 'Simply Sharon' Herb Benedict/Bob Kuk 2004(y>cr),blgre   'Dorothy Benedict' seedling 
H. 'Slightly Royal' Greg Johnson 2004 gr,nawe   'Royal Standard' sport 
H. 'Song Sung Blues' Ed Elslager 2004    'Dorothy Benedict' x 'Maekawa' 
H. 'Sportscaster' Ed Elslager 2004    'Dorothy Benedict' seedling 
H. 'Sporty' Ed Elslager 2004    'Sea Prize' seedling 
H. 'Spumoni' Ed Elslager 2004    'Sea Prize' seedling 
H. 'Standing Tall' Ed Elslager 2004    (x 'Dorothy Benedict') selfed 
H. 'Starship' Mark Zilis 2004gr,(y>cr)e   'Captain Kirk' sport 
H. 'Steve Moldovan' Rachel Soucek 2004bl   'Blue Vision' x 'Fantastic' 
H. 'Steven P. Register' Steve Chamberlain 2004    'Josephine' seedling 
H. 'Stitch in Time' Rob Mortko 2004SM dgr,ye 50  'Summer Breeze' sport 
H. 'Stone's Yellow Leaf' David Stone/Pete & Jean Ruh 2004  unknown 
H. 'Stormy Seas' Mark Zilis 2004 blgr   'Frances Williams' x ('Marilyn' x 'Tardiflora') 
H. 'Stormy Weather' Greg Johnson 2004 gr   'Holly's Honey' seedling 
H. 'Straight Flush' Dennis Savory 2004goy   'Royal Flush' sport 
H. 'Strawberry Parfait' Don Dean 2004PI  ((('Swoosh' x 'June') selfed) x 'June') selfed 
H. 'Strawberry Ripple' Ed Elslager 2004    'Kuk's Concoction' seedling 
H. 'Streaker Ahoy' Ed Elslager 2004    'Sea Prize' seedling 
H. 'Streaking Frenzy' Ed Elslager 2004    (x 'Dorothy Benedict') selfed 
H. 'Strip Poker' Nancy Burlingame/Westen New York Hosta Society 2004SM (gr,ye)>(y,gre)   'Striptease' sport 
H. 'Stripped Naked' John Van Ostrand/Pete Postlewaite 2004 w,dgre   'Striptease' sport 
H. 'Sugar Mama' Mark Zilis/Mary Beth Vanous 2004SM (cry>w),blgre   'Big Daddy' sport 
H. 'Sum Sunfish' C. Sauve 2004 lgr,grye   'Sum and Substance' sport 
H. 'Sum Upper Crust' Ed Elslager 2004 gry,str,y,crw,crwe   'Sum and Substance' sport 
H. 'Summer Lovin' Mark Zilis/Joy Mullins 2004ML dgr,ye   'Summer Breeze' sport 
H. 'Summer Olympics' Mark Zilis 2004goy   'Alex Summers' sport 
H. 'Sun Catcher' Bob Solberg 2004ly>gr   'Ogon Tsushima' x yingeri 
H. 'Sun Chaser' Ed Elslager 2004 dgr,str,y   "'Dorothy Benedict' F-1" x hypoleuca 
H. 'Sun Disk' Mildred Seaver 2004ML gry   'Sea Lotus Leaf' seedling 
H. 'Sunfish Bett' C. Sauve 2004    'Sun Power' sport 
H. 'Sunfish Blue' C. Sauve 2004    unknown 
H. 'Sunfish Stripe' C. Sauve 2004    'Gold Standard' sport 
H. 'Sweet and Low' Ed Elslager 2004    (x 'Dorothy Benedict') selfed 
H. 'Sweet Diversion' Greg Johnson 2004   "'Neat Splash' F-1" x 'Love Pat' 
H. 'Sweet Thing' Sebright Gardens 2004 dgr,nacrwe  'So Sweet' sport 
H. 'Sweet William' Stuart Asch 2004 gr,str,w   (x 'Dorothy Benedict') selfed 
H. 'Tappen Zee' Alex Malloy 2004 gr,we GR  'Electrum Stater' sport 
H. 'Templar Gold' Emile & Jane Deckert 2004 gry   unknown 
H. 'Tequila Sunrise' Greg Johnson 2004 go>ch RD  'Spritzer' x pycnophylla 
H. 'The Green Hornet' Ed Elslager 2004    (x 'Dorothy Benedict') selfed 
H. 'Tic Tac' Greg Johnson 2004    'Little Wonder' seedling 
H. 'Topaz' Greg Johnson 2004ML blgr   'Neat Splash' x 'Dorset Blue' 
H. 'Toutatis' Emile & Jane Deckert 2004 gry   unknown 
H. 'Turbo Blue' Ed Elslager 2004    (x 'Dorothy Benedict') selfed 
H. 'Twilight Time' Greg Johnson 2004bl   'Spritzer' seedling 
H. 'Unbridled Passion' Greg Johnson 2004lgr,crwe   ('Neat Splash' x 'Northern Halo') x 'Maekawa' 
H. 'Upper Crust' Mark Zilis 2004 (lg>cr),dgre   'Snow Crust' sport 
H. 'Va Va Voom' Alex Malloy 2004    'Tattoo' sport 
H. 'Viva Las Vegas' Olga Petryszyn 2004 w,dgre   'Christmas Tree Gala' x 'Elatior' 
H. 'Whirlaway' Jerry Murray 2004w,dgre   'Whirlwind' sport 
H. 'White Knight' Springhill Nursery/Pete Ruh 2004ML gr  Y+ unknown 
H. 'Wild World of Sportsman' Ed Elslager 2004    'Galaxy' seedling 
H. 'William Bedard' Scott Crabb 2004 gr,(cry>w)e   'Let's Streak' x longissima 
H. 'Winner's Circle' Greg Johnson 2004gr,crwe   "'Neat Splash' F-1" x 'Love Pat' 
H. 'Yikes! More Stripes' Ed Elslager 2004    'Breeder's Choice' seedling 
H. 'Zipper' Greg Johnson 2004    'Chartreuse Wiggles' seedling 

Generated by HostaMania 0.12.1
Last update: 2017-10-10