Hosta Registrations - F

267 registered Hostas
HostanameRGSZLeaf colorPFOrigin
H. 'Faded Genes' Bill Silvers 2012 blgr   'Fickle Blue Genes' sport 
H. 'Faerie Cups' S. Brown 2010 blgr   unknown 
H. 'Faerie Dust' S. Brown 2010 goy   unknown 
H. 'Fagan' Chet Tompkins/Pete & Jean Ruh 2005 lgr   unknown 
H. 'Fair Dinkum' Belle Gardens 1993blgr   'Lavender Lace' seedling 
H. 'Fair Maiden' Walters Gardens/Clarence Falstad 1993SM dgr,(cry>w)e   'Amber Maiden' sport 
H. 'Fairway Green' Fairway Enterprises 1990dgr PUD  'Gold Drop' sport 
H. 'Fairy Frizzle' H. & J. Milhorn 2006 dgr,nagoye    
H. 'Fairy Frolic' H. & J. Millhorn/Hoot Owl Hollow Nursery 1997SM    unknown 
H. 'Faith' Don Dean 1999 goy   'Evening Magic' x 'Big Daddy' 
H. 'Faithful Heart' Kirk Brill 1999DS y,(y>dgr)e   'Cheatin Heart' sport 
H. 'Fall Bouquet' Paul Aden 1986SM dgr PU  'Aden 322' x 'Aden 324' 
H. 'Fall Dazzler' Japan/Mark Zilis 2009 gr,we   'Urajiro Izu Iwa' seedling 
H. 'Fall Emerald' Alex Summers 1968/Pete Ruh 1997ML gr   montana x sieboldiana 
H. 'Fall Splendor' Mark Zilis 2011 gr   'Fall Dazzler' sport 
H. 'Fallen Angel' Floyd & C. Broussard/Kevin Walek 2000(spe,w,gr)>gr   'Guardian Angel' sport 
H. 'Falling Waters' Bill & Eleanor Lachman/AHS/Walek 2009ML (y>crw),dgre   "seedling" x montana 
H. 'Family Crest' Tony Avent/Plant Delights Nursery 2012 gr   'Fall Bouquet' x 'High Kicker' 
H. 'Fan Dance' Herb Benedict 1987SM y>cr,dgre   'Dorothy' sport 
H. 'Fancy Francee' John Kulpa/Nancy Krul/AHS/Walek 2009gr,str,y,w   'Francee' sport 
H. 'Fandango' Bob Kuk 2008 gr   'Joseph' x 'Bold Ruffles' 
H. 'Fantabulous' Ed Elslager 1999dgr,cre   'Fascinator' hybrid 
H. 'Fantasia' Robyn Duback 1998str,gr,y   unknown 
H. 'Fantastic' Marge Soules 1988ML blgr   sieboldiana seedling 
H. 'Fantasy Island' Bob Solberg 2002 (y>cr),gre   'Island Charm' sport 
H. 'Farewell Party' Mark Zilis 2010goy   'Gold Regal' x 'Mesa Fringe' 
H. 'Fascinating Rhythm' Dick & Jane Ward 2014 gr,str,w   'Jane Ward' seedling 
H. 'Fascination' Florence Shaw/Paul Aden 1978str,gr,y,w   'Flamboyant' x 'High Fat Cream' 
H. 'Fascinator' Jim Wilkins/Clarence Owens 1989ML y,(y>gr)e   'Golden Fascination' sport 
H. 'Fashionista' Mark Zilis 2011 (goy>ch),we PU  'Designer Genes' sport 
H. 'Fat Boy' Dirk Dupré/Danny Van Eechaute 2006 lgr   'Abiqua Recluse' seedling 
H. 'Fat Cat' Dick & Jane Ward 1996goy   'Sagae' seedling 
H. 'Fat Cheeks' Leonard Jones 2005 gry   'Fascination' seedling 
H. 'Fatal Attraction' Hideko Gowen/Bob Olson/Herb Benedict 1999gr,(cry>w)e   'Dorset Clown' x kikutii 
H. 'Faux Finish' Michael Schembs 2003ygr,mot,dgr,blgr   'Birchwood Parky's Gold' sport 
H. 'Faye Coble' Faye Coble/Calvin Helsley 1999 dgr,ye   'Lemonade' sport 
H. 'Feather Boa' Russ O'Harra 1991  'Subcrocea' sport 
H. 'Feng Shui' Mark Zilis/Mary Beth Vanous 2009 blgr   'Yin' sport 
H. 'Fernwood' Steve Moldovan 1983XL dgr   'Big Sam' hybrid 
H. 'Fertile Crescent' Alex Malloy 2004SM ygr GR  (x 'Rich Uncle') selfed 
H. 'Fertile Phyllis' Stuart Asch 2010blgr   unknown 
H. 'Festival' Alex Malloy 1998 str,gr,y   'Carnival' sport 
H. 'Ffred' Suzzane Xavier-Sakr 2005 gr   'Clifford's Polar Moon' sport 
H. 'Fickle Blue Genes' Ed Elslager 2000ML blgr,str,y,cr STR  'William Lachman' x hypoleuca 
H. 'Fiddlesticks' Calvin Helsley 1999dgr   unknown 
H. 'Field of Dreams' Alex Malloy 2004gr,we   'Dreamland' sport 
H. 'Fiesta' Ed Elslager 1999 gr,str,y,w   'Pin Stripe Sister' x 'Maekawa' 
H. 'Fifth Element' M. Deeds 2000 str,blgr,gry,cr   'William Lachman' x 'Big Daddy' 
H. 'Fiftieth Anniversary' Dennis Graves 2016dgr,grye   ('Christmas Tree Gala' x 'Big John') x 'Elatior' 
H. 'Filagree' David Reath/AHS/Walek 2009ML (blgr,mot,ch)>gr   sieboldiana sport 
H. 'Filagree's Sister' Tom Schmid/AHS/Walek 2009 blgr,mot,y   'Filagree' seedling 
H. 'Filigree Necklace' Stan Tylinski 2003blgr,str,crw   'Filagree' x 'Tokudama' 
H. 'Final Answer' Ed Elslager 2000 goy,str,gr,gry,dgre   'Dorothy Benedict' x hypoleuca 
H. 'Final Summation' Bob Solberg 2008goy,dgre   'Sum and Substance' sport 
H. 'Final Victory' Danny Van Eechaute 2012 gr,(cry>crw)e   'Victory' sport 
H. 'Fine Points' Florence Shaw/AHS/Walek 2009gr   unknown 
H. 'Fingerprint' Mark Zilis 2009(lgr>y),gr,(y>gr)e   'Paul's Glory' sport 
H. 'Finlandia' Alex Summers/A. Busse/Pete Ruh 1997SM dgr   kikutii hybrid 
H. 'Finn's Finest' Bob Keller/White Oak Nursery 2008SM gry,blgre   'Amy Elizabeth' sport 
H. 'Fire and Brimstone' Mark Zilis/Bob Solberg 2003ML blgr,str,cry,w   'Guardian Angel' sport 
H. 'Fire and Ice' Hans Hansen/Shady Oaks Nursery 1999w,dgre   'Patriot' sport 
H. 'Fire Dancer' Stan Megos 2008 ch,y,w,blgre   'Spilt Milk' sport 
H. 'Fire Island' Bill Brincka 1998goy>gr  longipes f. hypoglauca x 'Crested Surf' 
H. 'Fire Opal' Kim Larsen 2003lgr>y,dgr,cre   'Gold Standard' sport 
H. 'Fired Up' Mark Zilis 2010 blgr,str,w   'Halcyon' sport 
H. 'Firefighter's Angel' Suzzane Xavier-Saks 2002 lgr   'Blue Angel' sport 
H. 'Firefly' Dick & Jane Ward 1996blgr,crwe   'Pin Stripe' seedling 
H. 'Firestorm' Kenny Ziarek 2007ML (gr>y),gre   'Prairie Fire' sport 
H. 'Fireworks' Walters Gardens 2001DS w,dgre   'Loyalist' sport 
H. 'Firn Line' Gerard Heemskerk 2012blgr,(y>crw)e   'First Frost' sport 
H. 'First Blush' Bob Solberg 2016gr  "48/49 seedling" x 'Beet Salad' 
H. 'First Class' Gayle Kamp 2001 dgr   'Grand Master' hybrid 
H. 'First Frost' Patricia Scolnik/Bob Solberg 2002 bl>dgr,(y>cr)e   'Halcyon' sport 
H. 'First Impressions' Bob Kuk 1991SM dgr,str,we   'Goddess of Athena' sport 
H. 'First Kiss' Charlie Kwick 2016 gry   'Delta Dawn' x 'Sum and Substance' 
H. 'First Lady' Tony Avent 2007 gr,lye   (('Swoosh' x longissima) x 'Red Neck Heaven') x 'Elvis Lives' 
H. 'First Light' Hugo Philips 2010gry>y,dgre   'Morning Light' sport 
H. 'First Mate' John Machen, Jr. 2003goy,dgre   'Kabitan' sport 
H. 'First Strike' Mark Zilis/Alex Malloy 2003 w,dgre   unknown 
H. 'Fisher's Cream Edge' Eunice Fisher 1960/Pete Ruh 1992SML gr,we   'Fortunei' sport 
H. 'Fisher's Green Magic' A. Fisher 1998 mot,gr,cr   sieboldiana sport 
H. 'Five O'Clock Shadow' Bob Solberg 2000y,gre   'High Noon' sport 
H. 'Five O'Clock Somewhere' Bob Solberg 2004goy,blgre   'Five O'Clock Shadow' sport 
H. 'Flagship' R. Prochaska 2000 blgr   (x sieboldiana) x (x sieboldiana) 
H. 'Flamboyant' Paul Aden 1978str,cr,y,lgr   "X Ray treated gold seedling" sport 
H. 'Flame Stitch' Walters Gardens/Clarence Falstad 1991ML y>w,dgre   ventricosa 'Aureomarginata' sport 
H. 'Flame Tiara' John Van Ostrand/Pete Postlewaite 2004crw,grye   'Amber Tiara' sport 
H. 'Flamenco Mouse' Chris Wilson/Hallson Gardens 2012 blgr,gre   'Blue Mouse Ears' sport 
H. 'Flaming Arrow' L. Maroushek 1999 gr   unknown 
H. 'Flanders Passion' Hugo Philips 2010 blgr PU  'Doctor Fu Manchu' seedling 
H. 'Flanders Spirit' Hugo Philips 2010 gr   'Doctor Fu Manchu' seedling 
H. 'Flapjack' Bill & Eleanor Lachman/AHS/Walek 2009gr,we   'Christmas Tree' x 'Donahue Piecrust' 
H. 'Flash Dance' Mark Laviana/Alex Malloy 1999 bl,str,cr   'Pacific Blue Edger' sport 
H. 'Flash Forward' Walters Gardens 2014blgr,(ch>y)e   'Déjà Blu' sport 
H. 'Flat Clyde' Clyde Crockett 1997 dgr   unknown 
H. 'Flatliner' Tony Avent 2007 gr,str,crwe   "seedling #95-201" x venusta 
H. 'Fleeta Brownell Woodroffe' Russ O'Harra 1986ML blgr,ye   'Tokudama' seedling 
H. 'Fleeta's Blue' Fleeta Woodroffe/Russ O'Harra/Pete Ruh 1999blgr   'Tokudama' seedling 
H. 'Fleeta's Fantasy' Fleeta Woodroffe/Russ O'Harra/Pete Ruh 1999    unknown 
H. 'Flemish Angel' Danny Van Eechaute 2009VL bl,(ly>crw)e   'Confused Angel' sport 
H. 'Flemish Baron' Danny Van Eechaute 2009 dgr   'Blue Baron' sport 
H. 'Flemish Clouds' Danny Van Eechaute 2009 blgr,str,crw   'Flemish Sky' sport 
H. 'Flemish Design' Danny Van Eechaute 2014   'Designer Genes' sport 
H. 'Flemish Gold' Danny Van Eechaute 2006goy   'Salute' seedling 
H. 'Flemish Master' Danny Van Eechaute 2013bl,(ygr>crw)e   (x 'Dorothy Benedict') x 'Blue Mammoth' 
H. 'Flemish Melody' Danny Van Eechaute 2008 gr  'Red Neck Heaven' seedling 
H. 'Flemish Milkshake' Danny Van Eechaute 2008 blgr,str,ly,gry   'Spilt Milk' sport 
H. 'Flemish Sky' Danny Van Eechaute 2004bl   unknown 
H. 'Flemish Steel' Danny Van Eechaute 2010 gagr   'Dewed Steel' sport 
H. 'Flickering Flames' John Orlando 2003ly,gre   unknown 
H. 'Flint Hill' S. Matthews 1999 gr,ye   'Sun Power' sport 
H. 'Floppy Disk' Ed Elslager 2003 dgry,goye   'Sea Prize' x hypoleuca 
H. 'Floradora' Paul Aden 1978DS gr   nakaiana x (longipes dwarf seedling) 
H. 'Floral Dance' Madelon Gilligan 2013 gr   'Shade Fanfare' seedling 
H. 'Floramora' Tony Avent/Plant Delights 2012 gr  "sdlg PDN 04-147" x plantaginea 
H. 'Floratini' Mark Zilis 2009   'Pilgrim' x 'Shining Tot' 
H. 'Flow Swirls' Paul Aden 1978str   'Flamboyant' x 'High Fat Cream' 
H. 'Flower Child' Tony Avent 2007 gr  'Fall Bouquet' x plantaginea 
H. 'Flower Power' Kevin Vaughn 1987gr  nigrescens x plantaginea 
H. 'Flower Song' Herb Benedict/AHS/Walek 2009lgr,str,w   'Neat Splash' hybrid 
H. 'Fluted Emerald Glass' Bob Hackbarth 2015 dgr,goye   "seedling" x 'Lakeside Looking Glass' 
H. 'Fluted Fountain' Don Dean 1999gr   (x 'Sun Power') x 'Donahue Piecrust' 
H. 'Fond Farewell' Ed Schulz 2002 blgrga   'Fond Hope' hybrid 
H. 'Fond Hope' Eunice Fisher 1973gagr   nakaiana hybrid 
H. 'Fond Memory' Alex Malloy 2000gr,cre   'William Lachman' sport 
H. 'Fool's Gold' Europe/Roger Bowden/Pete Ruh 2002gr,(y>gr)e   'Fortunei Stenantha' sport 
H. 'Foolish Heart' S. Dalgaard/J. Worel 2002 gr   unknown 
H. 'Footlights' Jim & Jill Wilkins 1995  'Golden Hawk' hybrid 
H. 'For Your Eyes Only' Randy Goodwin 2013w,dgre   unknown 
H. 'Fore Sail' Randy Goodwin 2009 dgr,we   (x 'Splashed Leather') sport 
H. 'Forest Canopy' Randy Goodwin 2009 blgr   unknown 
H. 'Forest Firefly' Don Dean/Gary Lindheimer 2008 y,gre   'Neat Splash' x ('Crepe Suzette' x 'Buckshaw Blue') 
H. 'Forest Fireworks' Randy Goodwin 2000 lgry,cre   'Amy Aden' hybrid 
H. 'Forest Moon' Randy Goodwin 2005   unknown 
H. 'Forest Paintbrush' Randy Goodwin 2000 gr,grye   'Bravo' hybrid 
H. 'Forest Pebbles' Randy Goodwin 2009 dgr,crwe   unknown 
H. 'Forest Shadows' K. Engel 1999gr,dblgre   'Gum Drop' sport 
H. 'Forest Treasure' Randy Goodwin 2013 blgr,we   unknown 
H. 'Forever Frances' Ursula Syre-Herz 1996gr,ye   'Frances Williams' sport 
H. 'Forever Green' Jim Dishon 1994gr  rupifraga x plantaginea 
H. 'Forever Young' Mark Zilis/Linda Port/Jim Husemann 2016 dgr   'Lily Pad' x 'Rosedale Dough Boy' 
H. 'Forever Yours' Mary Chastain/Jim & Karen Schwarz 2015lgr,crwe   unknown 
H. 'Forgery' Frank Nyikos 2011 bl>dgr   'Salute' x hypoleuca 
H. 'Formal Attire' Kevin Vaughn 1988ML gr,we   'Breeder's Choice' x 'Frances Williams' 
H. 'Fort Knox' Jill & Jim Wilkins 1989ML   'Gold Regal' x 'Aspen Gold' 
H. 'Fort Salonga' Stan Tylinski 2003 blgr,str,y,crw   unknown 
H. 'Fortunei Albomarginata' AHS 1987ML gr,we    
H. 'Fortunei Albopicta' Nils Hylander/AHS 1987ch>gr,gre    
H. 'Fortunei Aurea' Nils Hylander 1954/AHS 1987gry>gr   'Fortunei Albopicta' sport 
H. 'Fortunei Aureomarginata' Nils Hylander/AHS 1987ML gr,ye    
H. 'Fortunei Gigantea' Bailey/AHS 1987dgr    
H. 'Fortunei Hyacinthina' Nils Hylander/AHS 1987gagr    
H. 'Fortunei Obscura' Nils Hylander/AHS 1987ML gr    
H. 'Fortunei Rugosa' Nils Hylander/AHS 1987gr    
H. 'Fortunei Stenantha' Nils Hylander/AHS 1987ML gr    
H. 'Fortunei Viridis' AHS 1987gr   'Fortunei Albopicta' sport 
H. 'Foundling' Lucy Simpers/Pete Ruh 1990y>gr   unknown 
H. 'Foundry Gold' Bob Hackbarth 2015   unknown 
H. 'Fountain' Karel Hensen 1983gr   montana x sieboldiana 
H. 'Fountain Glass' Bob Hackbarth 2015 dgr,goye  "streaked seedling" x 'Lakeside Looking Glass' 
H. 'Fountain of Youth' Alex Malloy 2003dgr,we   'Green Fountain' sport 
H. 'Fountainhead' Kathy Shadrack 2011 blgr   unknown 
H. 'Fourth of July' J. C. Taylor/Tony Avent 1993SM dgr   unknown 
H. 'Fox Lake' C. Mack/Pete & Jean Ruh 2002 lgr   unknown 
H. 'Foxfire Bamm Bamm' Bill & Eleanor Lachman/Stephen Schulte 2003gr,str,y   unknown 
H. 'Foxfire Destiny's Child' Stephen Schulte 2013gr,grye   unknown 
H. 'Foxfire Divine Winds' Stephen Schulte/Bill Silvers 2009ML gr,str,w   'Fortunei Albopicta' sport 
H. 'Foxfire Green Lantern' Stephen Schulte/Bill Silvers 2009lgr>ch   'Independence Day' seedling 
H. 'Foxfire Irish Moon' Stephen Schulte 2003ML crlgr   'Independence Day' hybrid 
H. 'Foxfire Night Skye' Stephen Schulte 2009dgr,crwe   'Edge of Night' sport 
H. 'Foxfire Palm Sunday' Stephen Schulte 2009 gr,grye   'Independence Day' seedling 
H. 'Foxfire Resurrection' Stephen Schulte 2013    'Foxfire Palm Sunday' sport 
H. 'Foxfire Rose Red' Stephen Schulte 2003SM crw,dgre  'Cherry Berry' sport 
H. 'Foxfire Shadow Dancer' Stephen Schulte/Bill Silvers 2009y>w,ble   sieboldiana 'Elegans' sport 
H. 'Foxfire Snake Eyes' Stephen Schulte 2003w,dgre   'Whirlwind' sport 
H. 'Foxfire X-Philes' Stephen Schulte/Bill Silvers 2009w,blgre   'Great Expectations' sport 
H. 'Foxfire Zulu' Stephen Schulte 2003dgr   'Cascades' sport 
H. 'Foxy Cat' Ed Elslager 2005 blgr,grye   'Foxy Doxy' seedling 
H. 'Foxy Doxy' Belle Gardens 1994str,blgr,w,y   'William Lachman' x 'Frances Williams' 
H. 'Fragrant Blue' Paul Aden 1988SM blgr  Y- 'Aden 8413' x 'Aden 8270' 
H. 'Fragrant Blue Ribbons' Stan Beikmann 2007blgr,we  'Fragrant Blue' sport 
H. 'Fragrant Bouquet' Paul Aden 1982ML gr,cre  Y+ 'Fascination' x 'Fragrant Summer' 
H. 'Fragrant Candelabra' Paul Aden 1982str,gr,y  'Fragrant Bouquet' hybrid 
H. 'Fragrant Flame' Mark Zilis/Doug Lohman 1988ML gr,str,y,ch  plantaginea sport 
H. 'Fragrant Gold' Paul Aden 1982ML lgr>y  'Sum and Substance' hybrid 
H. 'Fragrant Light' Danny van Eechaute 2002 (y>w),gre  'Fragrant Bouquet' sport 
H. 'Fragrant Mist' Danny Van Eechaute 2006 str,bl,cr   'Fragrant Blue' sport 
H. 'Fragrant Queen' Jan van den Top/Danny Van Eechaute 2008ML dgr,(cr>w)e  Y+ 'Fragrant King' sport 
H. 'Fragrant Tot' Paul Aden 1982DS str,y,gr  'Amy Aden' hybrid 
H. 'Framingham Express' Steve & Sarah Zolock 2008 gr   "seedling" x "seedling" 
H. 'Fran and Jan' Clarence Owens 1986y,gre   unknown 
H. 'Fran Godfrey' Richard and Mary Ford 2004VL gry,dgre   'Sum and Substance' sport 
H. 'Franc and Ed' Ed Schulz 2015 blgr   unknown 
H. 'Franc's Blueboy Lost' Franc & Sally Freeman 2010 blgr   unknown 
H. 'Franc's Dark Within' Franc & Sally Freeman 2010 dgr,lgre   'Independence Day' sport 
H. 'Franc's Fight Nite' Franc & Sally Freeman 2008 dgr,we   'Spinners' sport 
H. 'Franc's Green Bomber' Franc Freeman 2010 dgr   unknown 
H. 'Franc's Mor Blue' Franc & Sally Freeman 2010 blgr   unknown 
H. 'Franc's Trailer Jon' Franc Freeman 2009 goy   unknown 
H. 'Francee' Minnie Klopping/AHS 1986dgr,we   'Fortunei' sport 
H. 'Frances Williams' Frances Williams/Conny Williams 1986ML blgr,ye   sieboldiana 'Elegans' seedling 
H. 'Frances Williams Baby' Eldren Minks 1980  'Frances Williams' selfed 
H. 'Frank Fetch' Dick & Jane Ward 2004gr,lye   'Pin Stripe' seedling 
H. 'Frank's Rocket' F. Kruse/W. Hoover/C. Kruse 1998 blgr   unknown 
H. 'Franklin Pierce' Pete & Jean Ruh 2010 gr RD  unknown 
H. 'Franz Radzicki' Franz Radzicki 2009 dblgr   'Hadspen Blue' seedling 
H. 'Freckles' Viette/Alex Summers/AHS/Walek 2009ML (y,mot,gr)>gr   'Fortunei' sport 
H. 'Fred Wilson' Bob Kuk 2008 blgr,grye   'Sea Sapphire' sport 
H. 'Free Jazz' Danny Van Eechaute 2011 dgr,str, STR  'William Lachman' seedling 
H. 'Freedom' Lillian Maroushek 1999gr   'Leviathan' hybrid 
H. 'Freising' Hermann Müssel 1970/Heinz Klose 1977/Pete Ruh 2009lgr   sieboldii 'Alba' x 'Fortunei' 
H. 'French Kiss' Greg Johnson 2004gry   'Chartreuse Wiggles' x 'Spritzer' 
H. 'French Quarter' Mark Zilis/J. Boyden 2009goy>orgo>ch   'Cajun Sunrise' sport 
H. 'Frenzy' Tony Avent 2007 dgr,ye   (('Swoosh' x longissima) x 'Red Neck Heaven') x 'Elvis Lives' 
H. 'Fresh' Paul Aden/Klehm Nursery/Mark Zilis/AHS 2010gry,crwe   'Amy Aden' sport 
H. 'Friar Fritz' Bob Hackbarth 2015 dgr   unknown 
H. 'Friar Tuck' Jim Schwarz 2000 gry,ye   'Sum It Up' sport 
H. 'Friday Morning Coffee' Franc Freeman 2010 blgr,lgre   'Radiant Edger' sport 
H. 'Fried Bananas' Bob Solberg 1994ML  Y+ 'Guacamole' sport 
H. 'Fried Green Tomatoes' Bob Solberg 1995ML gr  'Guacamole' sport 
H. 'Fried Guacamole' P. Laible 2008 gr,lgre  'Fried Bananas' sport 
H. 'Friendly Dragon' Bob Hackbarth 2015 dgr   unknown 
H. 'Friendly Persuasion' Dick & Jane Ward 2013    'Midnight Sun' sport 
H. 'Friends' B. Scott/Randy Goodwin 2007y>gr   'Spritzer' seedling 
H. 'Frills' Herb & Dorothy Benedict/Rod Kuenster/AHS 2010ML ly   unknown 
H. 'Frilly Fantasy' Ed Schulz 2016 gry   unknown 
H. 'Frilly Frolic' Don Dean 2015 blgr   'Sea Frolic' x kiyosumiensis 
H. 'Frilly Lady' Butch Graves 2015 lgr,crwe   'Christmas Tree Gala' x 'Olga' 
H. 'Frilly Puckers' Eunice Fisher/AHS 1986ML dgr   sieboldiana 'Gigantea' hybrid 
H. 'Fringe Benefit' Paul Aden/Mark Zilis/AHS 2010ML dgr,(y>crw)e   'Frances Williams' seedling 
H. 'Frog Bog' J. W. Munson 2008 gry   unknown 
H. 'Frog Milhouse' Randy Goodwin 2016SM lgr,(ly>cr)e   "splashed seedling" sport 
H. 'Front Forty' Ken Squires/Pete Ruh 1996SM gr   unknown 
H. 'Frost Giant' Wyatt Lefever/Bob Solberg 2008blgr,(y>cr)e   'Galaxy' seedling 
H. 'Frostbite' Bob Solberg 2004SM gr,we   'Korean Snow' sport 
H. 'Frosted Comet' Rod Kuenster 2010 dgr,str,y,crw STR  ('Frosted Morning' x 'Ma Breeder') x 'Warwick Comet' 
H. 'Frosted Dimples' Don Dean 1999 blgr,ye   'Blue Dimples' x 'Silver Frost' 
H. 'Frosted Evening' Rod Kuenster 2008 gr,crwe   'Frosted Morning' sport 
H. 'Frosted Jade' Lillian Maroushek 1978dgr,we   'King James' seedling 
H. 'Frosted June' Jan van den Top/Danny Van Eechaute 2007    'June Fever' sport 
H. 'Frosted Mini Hearts' Joy Mullins/Mark Zilis 2010w,mot,gr,gre   'Korean Snow' x 'Faithful Heart' 
H. 'Frosted Mini-muffins' Jim Schwarz 2000gry,we   'Banana Muffins' sport 
H. 'Frosted Morning' Rod Kuenster 2008 gr,str,y,w,crwe   unknown 
H. 'Frosted Mouse Ears' Mark Zilis/Emile & Jane Deckert 2006blgr,(y>crw)e   'Royal Mouse Ears' sport 
H. 'Frosted Waves' Ron Simmering 2000 w,gre   'Gold Edger' sport 
H. 'Frosty' Henry Ross/AHS/Walek 2009blgr   unknown 
H. 'Frosty Morn' Bill & Eleanor Lachman 1993SM goy   rupifraga hybrid 
H. 'Frosty the Snowman' Ed Elslager 2000gr,str,y,cr,cre   'William Lachman' hybrid 
H. 'Frozen Jacket' Hugo Philips 2011blgr,(crw>grw)e   'Gray Cole' sport 
H. 'Frozen Margarita' Bob Solberg 2003 gry,we  'Fried Bananas' sport 
H. 'Frühlingsgold' Heinz Klose 1987/Pete & Jean Ruh 2009gr,str,y   'Lancifolia' seedling 
H. 'Fruit Cup' Doug & Mardy Beilstein 2013gr   ('Minuta' F1 sdlg B × 'Shining Tot') x (x 'Lakeside Looking Glass') 
H. 'Fruit Loop' Doug & Mardy Beilstein 2013    ('Minuta' F1 sdlg B × 'Shining Tot') x (x 'Lakeside Looking Glass') 
H. 'Fruit Punch' Don Dean 1999y>gry>gr RB  'Urajiro Hachijo' x 'Crested Surf' 
H. 'Fudge Ripple' Rod Kuenster 2006gr,str,crw,goy   unknown 
H. 'Fukurin Ko Mame' Japan/Pete & Jean Ruh 2005gr,(y>w)e   'Yakushima Mizu' seedling 
H. 'Fukurin Tosayama' Japan/Pete Ruh 2002gr,we   'Tosayama' sport 
H. 'Fulda' Heinz Klose 1988/Pete & Jean Ruh 2003bl   tardiflora hybrid 
H. 'Full Frontal' Sebright Gardens 2016ML blgr,w,che   'Kiwi Full Monty' sport 
H. 'Full Moon' Bill & Eleanor Lachman 1991SM sibl   'Blue Moon' selfed 
H. 'Fumiko' Heinz Klose 1990/Pete & Jean Ruh 2003ML blgr    
H. 'Funny Bones' Meg & Jim Dalton 2012  'Candy Dish' x 'Summer Dress' 
H. 'Funny Face' Dick & Jane Ward 2014 gr   unknown 
H. 'Fury of Flame' T&Z Nursery/Mark Zilis 1985SM y>(mot,cr,gr)>gr   ventricosa 'Aureomaculata' seedling 
H. 'Fused Veins' Japan/Herb Benedict 1983dgr RD  unknown 
H. 'Futura' Dirk Dupré 2011 gr,str,crw   'Jade Beauty' sport 
H. 'Fuzzy Dice' Mark Zilis/Mary Beth Vanous 2009blgr   'Blue Suede Shoes' sport 

Generated by HostaMania 0.12.1
Last update: 2017-10-12