Hosta Registrations - T

238 registered Hostas
HostanameRGSZLeaf colorPFOrigin
H. 'T N T' Mark Zilis/Mary Beth Vanous 2010 ch>goy,dgre   'Paul's Glory' sport 
H. 'T Rex' Dick & Jane Ward 1999XL gr   montana f. macrophylla x 'Big John' hybrid 
H. 'Table Six' D. Grande 2003 blgr,we   "'Frances Williams' seedling" sport 
H. 'Taffeta' Russ O'Harra 1991SM dgr   ventricosa 'Aureomarginata' selfed 
H. 'Taj Mahal' Dick & Jane Ward 2009 w,gre   'Pin Stripe Sister' seedling 
H. 'Take the Green Path' Ed McHugh 2012 dgr   'Pathfinder' sport 
H. 'Tall Boy' Le Jardin de Botanique de Montreal 1983ML gr   rectifolia sport or hybrid 
H. 'Tall Twister' Eldren Minks 1973SM gr   unknown 
H. 'Tall, Dark, and Handsome' Bev & Dave Stegeman 2012VL dgr   ('Niagara Falls' x 'Grand Canyon') x 'Blue Umbrellas' 
H. 'Tambourine' Bill & Eleanor Lachman 1987SM blgr,cre  'Resonance' hybrid 
H. 'Tamiami Blue' Roger Smith 2013 blgr   'Royal Standard' seedling 
H. 'Tangerine' Ed Elslager 1998 goy  'Sea Sunrise' hybrid 
H. 'Tangerine Tango' Sebright Gardens 2013ory,blgre   'Orange Marmalade' sport 
H. 'Tango' Gerard Heemskerk 2005 dgr,crwe   'Pastures New' sport 
H. 'Tango Twist' Bill Silvers 2012 cry,gre   'Mango Tango' sport 
H. 'Tappen Zee' Alex Malloy 2004 gr,we GR  'Electrum Stater' sport 
H. 'Tara' Randy Goodwin 2000blgr,cre   'Sea Prize' hybrid 
H. 'Tardiflora Hybrida' Georg Arends 1911/Pete Ruh 1992dgr   'Tardiflora' x ventricosa 
H. 'Tarheel Blue' Bob Solberg 2013SM bl   'Powderpuff' x 'Skylight' 
H. 'Tarnished' Kevin Vaughn 1987str    
H. 'Tassels' Bob Whitmore 2002 gr,w,(dgr,str,lgr)e   'Striptease' sport 
H. 'Tatted Lace' Fairway Enterprises 1990gr    
H. 'Tattletale Gray' Chet Tompkins/Pete Ruh 2000blgr   unknown 
H. 'Tattoo' Tony Avent 1998DS goy,lgre,grwat   'Little Aurora' sport 
H. 'Taurus' Jim Husemann 2009blgr   'Rosedale Black Hole' seedling 
H. 'Tea and Crumpets' Bill & Eleanor Lachman/AHS/Walek 2009gr,crwe   (x 'Carnival') x (x 'Crepe Suzette') 
H. 'Tea at Bettys' Richard & Mary Ford 2009SM gr,lye  'Rippled Honey' sport 
H. 'Tea Ceremony' Steve Moldovan/AHS/Walek 2009ML blgr   unknown 
H. 'Teacher's Pet' Stuart Asch 2000 blgr,cre   'Dorothy Benedict' x montana 
H. 'Tears of Joy' P. Black & T. Johnson/Sebright Gardens 2005gr   'Tiny Tears' sport 
H. 'Teaspoon' Frank Nyikos 1998SM gr   'Birchwood Parky's Gold' x 'Golden Tiara' 
H. 'Teatime' Mark Zilis/J. Boyden 2006 dgr,goye   'English Sunrise' sport 
H. 'Technicolor' Ed Elslager 2005     
H. 'Teeny-bopper' Ed Elslager 2001str,gr,y   'Sea Prize' hybrid 
H. 'Teeny-weeny Bikini' Ed Elslager 2000ly,gre STR  'Tsugari Komachi' selfed 
H. 'Telly's Treasure' M. Singer/Ed Elslager 2002 dgr,str,gr,y PU  unknown 
H. 'Templar Gold' Emile & Jane Deckert 2004 gry   unknown 
H. 'Temple Bells' Pauline Banyai 1992dgr   (x 'Beatrice') hybrid 
H. 'Temple Great' Jernigan 1986bl    
H. 'Temple of Heaven' Dick & Jane Ward 2012 crw,gre   'Zany Janie' seedling 
H. 'Ten Karat Gold' Mark Zilis/Pete & Jean Ruh 2008 goy   'Mira' seedling 
H. 'Tennessee Grady' Franc Freeman 2011 gr,str,y   unknown 
H. 'Tenryu' Seiro Yoshie 1985/Pete Ruh 2002blgr   unknown 
H. 'Tenryu Nishiki' Japan/AHS/Walek 2009 gr,grye   longipes sport 
H. 'Tentacles' Charly Seaver 1996gr  'Don Stevens' x 'Sea Octopus' 
H. 'Tequila Sunrise' Greg Johnson 2004 go>ch RD  'Spritzer' x pycnophylla 
H. 'Terminator' Ed Elslager 2003 blgr,str,y,cr   "streaked 'Loch Ness' seedling" hybrid 
H. 'Terra Marie' Van Wade 2007goy>gry   'Stitchery' x 'Spritzer' 
H. 'Terre Haute' Randy Goodwin 2009 dgr RB  unknown 
H. 'Terry' Clarence Owens 2002gr,we   'Sally and Bob' sport 
H. 'Terry Wogan' Richard and Mary Ford 2006gry>blgr   'June' sport 
H. 'Tet-A-Poo' Paul Aden/Mark Zilis/AHS 2010blgr   venusta x 'Blue Cadet' 
H. 'Thai Brass' Fleeta Brownell Woodroffe 1972  unknown 
H. 'Thank You' Tom Micheletti 2007 blgr,crwe   'Fascination' x 'Sagae' 
H. 'Thanksgiving' Ron Snyder 2000 gry,cre   'Gold Regal' sport 
H. 'The Ambassador' Randy Goodwin 2013SM gr, (goy>w)e GR  "unknown" sport 
H. 'The Big Easy' L. Cunningham 2015blgr   unknown 
H. 'The Devil's Edge' Mark Zilis 2009dgr,(ch>crw)e   'Dust Devil' sport 
H. 'The Diplomat' Randy Goodwin 2016 gr,crwe   'The Ambassador' sport 
H. 'The Enforcer' Jim Schwarz 2009ML blgr,str,cr,y   unknown 
H. 'The Fonz' Mark Zilis/Jack Barta/Tom Micheletti 2012dgr   'Sugar and Spice' x "seedling" 
H. 'The Gambler' Mark Zilis/Jim Schwarz/Karen Schwarz 2014ML lgr>goy   'Tropicana' sport 
H. 'The Gathering' Mark Zilis/Dubuque RHS/Karen Schwarz 2014ML blgr   'Moonrise' sport 
H. 'The General' Dennis Savory 2012 gr   unknown 
H. 'The Godfather' Dick & Jane Ward 1998XL dgr   unknown 
H. 'The Green Hornet' Ed Elslager 2004    (x 'Dorothy Benedict') selfed 
H. 'The High Life' Mark Zilis/Jack Barta/Tom Micheletti 2012 goy,gre   'Cajun Sunrise' sport 
H. 'The Hulk' Pierre Bennerup/Alex Malloy 1998 gr   unknown 
H. 'The King' Jim Schwarz 2007ML blgr,crwe   'Sir Richard' sport 
H. 'The Leading Edge' Ed Elslager 2002 gr,grye   (x 'Dorothy Benedict') selfed 
H. 'The Mamas and the Papas' Ed Elslager 2002 str,lgr,w,we   'Foxy Doxy' x 'Maekawa' 
H. 'The Minnesota Mafia' Naylor Creek/Kim Larsen/Conny Linder/Mary Schwarzbauer 2009 goy>ch   'Ming Jade' sport 
H. 'The Perfect Storm' Arthur Wrede 2005 dgr,str,y PR  'Sailors' Warning' hybrid 
H. 'The Queen' Jim Schwarz 2007ML crw,blgre   'Sir Richard' sport 
H. 'The Right Stuff' Ed Elslager 2001 blgr,str,y,w   'Galaxy' x 'Incredible Hunk' 
H. 'The Sun King' Russ O'Harra/Russ O'Harra Society 1999ML goy   unknown 
H. 'The Twister' Bob Savory/AHS 1986SM gr    
H. 'The Wind Blew' Herb & Dorothy Benedict/Rod Kuenster/AHS 2010blgr   unknown 
H. 'Thea' Barcock/Netta Statham/Goldbrook Plants 1985blgr,str,crw   'Fortunei Hyacinthina' sport 
H. 'Thelma M. Pierson' Robert Pierson 1988  (x 'Fortunei Hyacinthina') sport 
H. 'Thelonius' Dick & Jane Ward 2009 blgr   'Halcyon' seedling 
H. 'Then' Herb & Dorothy Benedict/Rod Kuenster/AHS 2010dgr,crwe   'Now and Then' sport 
H. 'Theodore Roosevelt' Hajime Sugita/Mark Zilis/Pete & Jean Ruh 2001 ygr   unknown 
H. 'These Colors Don't Run' Ed Elslager 2002 gr,str,y   (x 'Dorothy Benedict') x 'Maekawa' 
H. 'Thomas Jefferson' Hajime Sugita/Pete Ruh/Mark Zilis/Pete & Jean Ruh 2001ygo   unknown 
H. 'Thor' Pete Ruh 1994gr   hypoleuca seedling 
H. 'Three Coins' Leonard Jones 2000 gr,lye   'Green Fountain' sport 
H. 'Thriller' J. Mullin/Jim & Karen Schwarz 2015 blgr>ch>ly   unknown 
H. 'Thrills and Frills' Don Dean 2012gr,ye   ('Breeder's Choice' x 'Faith') x 'Fluted Fountain' 
H. 'Thumb Nail' Epstein/Paul Aden 1982DS gr   venusta hybrid 
H. 'Thumbelina' Dick Ward 1996gr,cre   'Pin Stripe Sister' hybrid 
H. 'Thumbs Up' Jim Schwarz 1999SM gr,cre   'Achy Breaky Heart' sport 
H. 'Thunder Boomer' Bob Solberg 2007blgr   (sieboldiana x 'One Man's Treasure') seedling 
H. 'Thy Kingdom Come' Bill Silvers 2012 gr   "unregistered Mary Chastain breeder" sport 
H. 'Tic Tac' Greg Johnson 2004    'Little Wonder' seedling 
H. 'Tickle Me Pink' Bev & Dave Stegeman/J. Hack 2006SM goy RBR  'One Man's Treasure' x 'Squash Casserole' 
H. 'Tidal Pool' K. Dye 2002 gablgr   'Great Expectations' hybrid 
H. 'Tiddlywinks' Pauline Banyai 1989gr,we    
H. 'Tidewater' Mark Zilis/ECGC Distributers 2003ML blgr   kikutii f. leuconota x sieboldiana 'Elegans' 
H. 'Tiffney's Darth Vader' J. Dreessen 1999 dgr   ventricosa sport 
H. 'Tiffney's Godzilla' J. Dreessen 1996 gr,ye   'Sum and Substance' sport 
H. 'Tiffney's Gold Digger' J. Dreessen 1999 gry>goy   'Sun Power' sport 
H. 'Tigger' Ron Simmering 2000 gr,str,y STR  'Color Fantasy' hybrid 
H. 'Tijuana Brass' Kevin Vaughn 1988ch>y   'Golden Waffles' x 'Polly Bishop' 
H. 'Tilt-A-Whirl' Bob Solberg 2013blgr   'Corkscrew' x 'June' 
H. 'Timber Blaze' Bob Hackbarth 20105 y>goy   unknown 
H. 'Time Traveler' Tony Avent 2010 gr,str,w,che   'Stitch in Time' sport 
H. 'Time Tunnel' Mark Laviana/Alex Malloy 2001 gr,(y>w)e   'Frances Williams' sport 
H. 'Timeless Beauty' Gerard Heemskerk 2011cry>w,blgre   'Catherine' sport 
H. 'Timeless Treasure' Steve Zolock 2011 gr   'Sea Monster' seedling 
H. 'Timothy' Dustin Ruh/Pete Ruh 1998dgr,ye   'Gold Edger' sport 
H. 'Timothy C. Morgan' Steve Chamberlain 2005 crw,blgre   "unnamed streaked seedling" sport 
H. 'Timothy J. Wright' Steve Chamberlain 2015  unknown 
H. 'Tinker Bell' Frances Williams/Connie Williams 1986gr    
H. 'Tinker Blue' Herb & Dorothy Benedict/Rod Kuenster/AHS 2010bl   unknown 
H. 'Tiny Bubbles' Bob Solberg 2008y>gry RB  'Corkscrew' x 'Lemon Frost' 
H. 'Tiny Tears' Bob Savory 1977gr   venusta hybrid 
H. 'Tisch' Roland Tisch/Larry Englerth/Pete Ruh 2002ML blgr   unknown 
H. 'Titanic' Hans Hansen 1999 gr,ye   'Sum and Substance' sport 
H. 'Titanium' Don Dean 2000blgr   'Urajiro Hachijo' x 'Blue Clown' 
H. 'To the Point' J. Schmidt 2015 gr   unknown 
H. 'Tobacco Road' Olga Petryszyn 2010goy,lgre   ('Elatior' x 'High Noon') x ('Great Plains' x ((Tokudama' x 'Bengee') x (montana f. macrophylla x 'Zounds'))) 
H. 'Tokudama Aureonebulosa' Fumio Maekawa/AHS 1987SM (ch>y),blgre    
H. 'Tokudama Flavocircinalis' Fumio Maekawa/AHS 1987blgr,ye    
H. 'Tokudama Flavoplanata' Fumio Maekawa/AHS 1987y,blgre    
H. 'Tom Boy' Herb & Dorothy Benedict/Rod Kuenster/AHS 2010goy   unknown 
H. 'Tom Gannon' Steve & Sarah Zolock 2005 gr,str,ly   'Christmas Tree' hybrid 
H. 'Tom Rex' Dick & Jane Ward 1999XL gr   montana f. macrophylla x 'Big John' 
H. 'Tom Schmid' Tom Schmid 1995(bl>gr),we   'Krossa Regal' sport 
H. 'Tom's Baby' Jim Dishon/Tom Schmid 2003 gry,str,y,cr   'Sea Prize' x 'Love Pat' 
H. 'Tom's Dream' Mark Zilis/Northern Illinois Hosta Society 2003gr,str,w   'Joyce Trott' sport 
H. 'Tomo Yuki' Kent Terpening 2005 gr,we   'Mountain Snow' sport 
H. 'Tomoko' Heinz Klose 1991/Pete & Jean Ruh 2003ML bl   tardiflora hybrid 
H. 'Tongue Twister' Bob Solberg 2008dgr   ('Iwa Soules' x 'Blue Blush') seedling 
H. 'Tonto' Alex Malloy 2002 dgr,crwe  'Red Ryder' sport 
H. 'Too Darn Hot' Dick & Jane Ward 2009 ly   'Liberty' seedling 
H. 'Toots' Hajime Sugita/Jean Ruh/Pete Ruh 1998 dgr  pycnophylla x kiyosumiensis 
H. 'Top Banana' Kevin Vaughn 1983str,w,blgre   'Beatrice' x 'Frances Williams' 
H. 'Top Brass' Madelon Gillegan 2013   (x (x 'On Stage')) seedling 
H. 'Top Dog' Dick & Jane Ward 2009ly   'Liberty' seedling 
H. 'Top Hat and Tails' Ed Elslager 2005blgr,str,y,cr   (x 'Christmas Tree Gala') seedling 
H. 'Top Number' Eunice Fisher 1971gr    
H. 'Topaz' Greg Johnson 2004ML blgr   'Neat Splash' x 'Dorset Blue' 
H. 'Topaz Tiara' Walters Gardens 1998 y,gre   'Grand Tiara' sport 
H. 'Topo Gigio' Doug Beilstein/Mark Zilis/Mary Beth Vanous 2009dgr,str,(y>w)   'Breeder's Choice' seedling 
H. 'Topsy-turvy' Ed Elslager 2000 str,gr,y,w STR  'William Lachman' x hypoleuca 
H. 'Torchlight' Bill & Eleanor Lachman 1990ML blgr,we  'Lachman 81-8' x 'Halcyon' 
H. 'Torchy' Bill Zumbar 1995gr,we   unknown 
H. 'Tornado Glenn' Rod Kuenster 2006str,grw,gry   'Swoosh' selfed 
H. 'Tortifrons' Fumio Maekawa 1940/George Schmid/AHS 2002dgr   'Tardiflora' sport 
H. 'Tortilla Chip' Bob Solberg/Mark Zilis 2002 go  'Stained Glass' sport 
H. 'Tossed Salad' Kevin Vaughn/AHS/Walek 2009ML gr  'Sum and Substance' x pycnophylla 
H. 'Tot Tot' Paul Aden 1978gr   'Blue Cadet' x venusta 
H. 'Total Justice' Dirk Dupré 2014(cry>w),dgre   'Justice' sport 
H. 'Totally Awe Sum' Mike Koller 2003 lgr,w,grye   'Sum and Substance' sport 
H. 'Totally Wacky' Jim Schwarz 2002gr   unknown 
H. 'Toto' Dick & Jane Ward 2009 gr,crwe   'Pin Stripe Sister' seedling 
H. 'Touch of Class' Hans Hansen/Shady Oaks Nursery 1999chy,blgre   'June' sport 
H. 'Touch of Green' Bob Hackbarth 2015 dgr   'Midas Touch' sport 
H. 'Touch the Sky' Ed Elslager 2001ML dgr,(gry>w)e   'William Lachman' x 'Elatior' 
H. 'Touchdown' Dick & Jane Ward 2009 gr   rupifraga seedling 
H. 'Touché' Bob Solberg/Jim Schwarz 2005 gr,str,crw   'Machete' sport 
H. 'Tough Hombre' Ed Elslager 2003 gr,str,y   'Galaxy' hybrid 
H. 'Toutatis' Emile & Jane Deckert 2004 gry   unknown 
H. 'Tower of London' Mark Zilis/Tom Toman 2009cry>(w,ye)>(gr,we)   'London Fog' sport 
H. 'Towering Inferno Remembered' Ed Elslager 2001 gr,str,y,w   'Galaxy' hybrid 
H. 'Toy Soldier' Bob Solberg 2000SM blgr,cre   'Blue Cadet' sport 
H. 'Tracy's Emerald Cup' Tracy Heuermann 1997gr   'Francee' hybrid 
H. 'Trade Wind' John Kulpa 1994ML dgr,str,w   'Whirlwind' sport 
H. 'Trafalgar Square' Pete & Jean Ruh 2005 dgr RB  unknown 
H. 'Trail of Tears' Marge Soules 1999 gr,str,y,ye   'Regal Splendor' sport 
H. 'Trail's End' Pete Ruh 1978XL blgr>dgr    
H. 'Trailblazer' Mark Zilis 1999ML dgr,we   'Francee' sport 
H. 'Tranquility' Jim & Jill Wilkins 1995blgr,ye   (x 'Aspen Gold') sport 
H. 'Transformer' Doug & Mardy Beilstein 2009 (crw>gr),dgre   'Blue Angel Streaked' sport 
H. 'Transitions' Don Dean 2016 gr,ye   (('Libery Bell' x 'Noah's Ark') x (x 'Sea Drift')) sport 
H. 'Treasure' Gretchen Harshbarger 1981ML goy   'Tokudama Aureonebulosa' hybrid 
H. 'Treasure Island' Tony Avent 1998dgr GR  yingeri selection 
H. 'Tremont Afterglow' Ron Livingston 2013 gry>gr   'Atom Smasher' seedling 
H. 'Triangulation' Tony Avent/ Plant Delights Nursery 2012 gr,crwe   "seedling PDN 95-349" x 'Elvis Lives' 
H. 'Trifecta' Briggs Nursery/A. Birks 2008crw,gry,gre   'Little Sunspot' sport 
H. 'Trill' Kevin Vaughn 1993/AHS/Walek 2009dgr   'Donahue Piecrust' x 'Green Piecrust' 
H. 'Triple Ripple' Ed Elslager 2005 blgr,grye   (x 'Dorothy Benedict') seedling 
H. 'Trisha's Sunny Paradise' Ed McHugh 2012 goy RB  'Paradise Sunset' sport 
H. 'Tristesse' Hugo Philips 2010 lgr PUB  kikutii var. caput-avis x pycnophylla 
H. 'Triumph' Alan Tower/Tower Perennial Gardens 2002gr,we   'Color Fantasy' hybrid 
H. 'Trixi' Dirk Dupré 2006 gr,crwe   unknown 
H. 'Tropic Sunset' Mark Zilis 2012SM (goy>ch),dgre  'Fire Island' sport 
H. 'Tropic Thunder' Dick & Jane Ward 2012 gry   'Fat Cat' seedling 
H. 'Tropical Dancer' Jan van den Top/Danny Van Eechaute 2008gr,crwe   'Spring Fling' sport 
H. 'Tropical Storm' Walters Gardens/Amy Bergeron 2007gr,goye   'Rainforest Sunrise' sport 
H. 'Tropicana' Doug Beilstein/Mark Zilis 2010(ch>lgr),crwe   'Sea Prize' x 'Yellow River' 
H. 'True Blue' Paul Aden 1978blgr   'Chartreuse Wedge' x (nigrescens x 'Blue Vision') 
H. 'True Heart' Ed Schulz 2013 blgr   unknown 
H. 'True Love' Paul Aden 1979ML bl   'Blue Vision' x 'True Blue' 
H. 'Tsuma Tajima' Herb & Dorothy Benedict/Rod Kuenster/AHS 2010gr,str,y,w   'Maruba Iwa' seedling 
H. 'Tucker Blues' Ray Stephens 1990bl   montana x 'Fortunei Aureomarginata' 
H. 'Tucker Charm' Ray Stephens 1993dgr   'Pearl Lake' x 'Herifu' 
H. 'Tucker Friendly Folk' Ray Stephens 1991XL dgr   (x 'Wolcott') x montana 
H. 'Tucker Irish Heart' Ray Stephens 1993gr   'Golden Prayers' sport 
H. 'Tucker Pucker' Ray Stephens 1993blgr>dgr   (x montana) x 'Big Daddy' 
H. 'Tucker Tigers' Ray Stephens 1993lgr   (x 'Wolcott') x 'Piedmont Gold' 
H. 'Tucker Tiny Tot' Ray Stephens 1995 dgr   (x 'Kabitan') x (x 'Herifu') 
H. 'Tucker Tommy Little' Ray Stephens 1991XL dgr   (x 'Wolcott') x montana 
H. 'Tucker Top Cat' Ray Stephens 1993dgr,gre   (x 'Herifu') x 'Happy Hearts' 
H. 'Tucker Valentine' Ray Stephens 1991dgr   'Herifu' x ventricosa 
H. 'Tucker Wave' Ray Stephens 1995 dgr,lgre   'Kabitan' x (x 'Neat Splash') 
H. 'Tucker Welcome' Ray Stephens 1991XL gr    
H. 'Tuff Howard' Franc Freeman 2010 dgr   unknown 
H. 'Tunisian Dream' Kent Terpening 2005 blgr   'Azure Snow' hybrid 
H. 'Tupelo Honey' Chick Wasitis/Bridgewood Gardens 2011  unknown 
H. 'Turbo Blue' Ed Elslager 2004    (x 'Dorothy Benedict') selfed 
H. 'Turbulent Seas' Don Dean 1999 gr   'Neat and Tidy' x 'Aspen Gold' 
H. 'Turnabout' Ran Lydell 2001gr,ye   'Turning Point' sport 
H. 'Turner Junction' Mark Zilis 2003 blgr   'Spinning Wheel' sport 
H. 'Turtle Dove' Dennis Savory 2000blgr   'Bells of Edinborough' x 'Indigo' 
H. 'Tutti-frutti' Ed Elslager 2000 crw,ygre   'Sea Prize' x 'Maekawa' 
H. 'Tutu' Kevin Vaughn/AHS/Walek 2009blgr PU  'Donahue Piecrust' x pycnophylla 
H. 'Tuxedo' Rick Goodenough 2010crw,blgre   'Fascination' x sieboldiana 'Elegans' 
H. 'Tweeny' Virginia Heller/Pauline Banyai 1989gr   unknown 
H. 'Tweety Bird' Jim Schwarz 1997  unknown 
H. 'Twilight' Gert Van Eijk-Bos/Van Buren/Dirk van Erven 1997dgr,ye GR  'Fortunei Aureomarginata' sport 
H. 'Twilight Time' Greg Johnson 2004bl   'Spritzer' seedling 
H. 'Twilight Zone' Allen Haskell/Alex Malloy 1999gr,str,cr,y   'Fortunei Hyacinthina' sport 
H. 'Twinkle Toes' Eldren Minks 1973DS    
H. 'Twirlatini' Mark Zilis 2010blgr   ('Blue Dimples' golden yellow sport) x 'Shining Tot' 
H. 'Twist and Shout' Kevin Vaughn 1988gr   'Gold Piece' x (x 'Aztec Treasure') 
H. 'Twist of Dwarf' L. Brinker 2010 w,gre   'Purple Dwarf' sport 
H. 'Twist of Fate' Kevin Walek 2000 blgr   ventricosa hybrid 
H. 'Twist of Lime' Bruce Banyai/Bob Solberg 1991DS ch,dgre   'Lemon Lime' sport 
H. 'Twisted Sister' Kevin Vaughn 2009blgr   'Polly Bishop' x pycnophylla 
H. 'Twizzler' Kevin & Olga Elchuk 2015 dblgr PR  'Curly Fries' seedling 
H. 'Two If by Sea' Bill Silvers 2012 w,blgre   'Red Cloud' sport 
H. 'Two Step' Paul Aden 1987gr,ye   'Embroidery' x 'Aden 341' 
H. 'Tyler John' Bob Hackbarth 2015 blgr,str,y   unknown 
H. 'Tyler's Treasure' Charlie Isaac 1999ML blgr,ye   'Piedmont Gold' sport 
H. 'Typhoon' Dick & Jane Ward 2010 gr,lye   'Stardust' sport 
H. 'Tyre' Alex Malloy 2005str,gr,w GR  'Loleta Powell' seedling 

Generated by HostaMania 0.12.1
Last update: 2017-10-12